Jorge Andres Sclarandi

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:4564)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Andres Sclarandi
Alias: La Garza
Born: 1967-01-13
Birthplace: Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Burzaco, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click