Bruno Bisterzo

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:46390)
Jump to: navigation, search
Leone Bustocco II

Name: Bruno Bisterzo
Alias: Il Leone Bustocco
Born: 1914-12-14
Birthplace: Padua, Veneto, Italy
Died: 1955-05-10 (Age:40)
Hometown: Busto Arsizio, Lombardia, Italy
Boxing Record: click


  • killed in a traffic accident