Liam Smith

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:466535)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Liam Smith
Alias: Beefy
Born: 1988-07-27 (Age:26)
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click