Mario Bosisio

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:52580)
Jump to: navigation, search
Mario Bosisio.jpg

Name: Mario Bosisio
Alias: Mariolino
Born: 1901-08-12
Birthplace: Milan, Lombardia, Italy
Died: 1988-06-10 (Age:86)
Hometown: Milan, Lombardia, Italy
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click