Difference between revisions of "Marlin Cabrera"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:Marlincabrera500.jpg|left]]
+
[[Image:Marlincabrera500.jpg|left|thumb|400px]]
 
+
<human>541925</human>
<Boxer>541925</Boxer>
+

Revision as of 03:20, 8 December 2012

Marlincabrera500.jpg

Name: Marlyn Cabrera
Alias: Maravilla
Born: 1987-07-19 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Villa Gonzalez, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Boxing Record: click