Marcin Rekowski

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:609888)
Jump to: navigation, search
Marcin-jerzyk-rekowski-001.jpg

Name: Marcin Rekowski
Alias: Rex
Birth Name: Marcin Mieczyslaw Rekowski
Born: 1978-01-10 (Age:40)
Birthplace: Koscierzyna, Poland
Hometown: Kaliska Koscierskie, Poland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Jakub Andreas Grajewski(2011-2014), Andrew Wasilewski(2014)
Trainer: Rafal Kalużny