Difference between revisions of "Brian Saúl Almeida"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<boxer>636685</boxer>")
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>636685</boxer>
 
<boxer>636685</boxer>
 +
 +
[[File:Bsalmeida.jpg]]

Revision as of 12:25, 10 March 2013

Name: Brian Saul Almeida
Alias: El Recio
Born: 1994-04-11 (Age:21)
Birthplace: Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Monte Grande, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Bsalmeida.jpg