Mike Reed

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:639617)
Jump to: navigation, search
MikeReed111.jpg

Name: Mike Reed
Alias: Yes Indeed
Born: 1993-01-12 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Hometown: Waldorf, Maryland, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Career

External Link