Rick Roufus

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:7162)
Jump to: navigation, search
Rick Roufus

Name: Rick Roufus
Alias: Jet
Birth Name: Rick John Roufus
Born: 1966-06-03
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

  • Is also a kickboxer with a record of 63-9-3-1 44 KOs. He is 4-6 in MMA bouts.