Difference between revisions of "Thomas Guerrier"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
#REDIRECT [[Tomas Guerra]]
+
<boxer>90189</boxer>
 +
'''Thomas Guerrier''' claimed a record of 52-10-2 as of June 1932. He was also reported under the names of Tomas Guerra and Thomas Guerro.

Revision as of 21:33, 21 January 2013

Name: Thomas Guerrier
Alias: El Senegalese
Born: 1901-00-00
Died: 1948-05-13 (Age:47)
Hometown: Camaguey, Cuba
Boxing Record: click

Thomas Guerrier claimed a record of 52-10-2 as of June 1932. He was also reported under the names of Tomas Guerra and Thomas Guerro.