Wisanu Pornobnum

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:98115)
Jump to: navigation, search
Wisanu Pornobnum.jpg

Name: Phissanu Chimsunthom
Alias: Wisanu Por Nobnum / Kokietgym
Birth Name: Phissanu Chimsunthom
Born: 1984-01-25
Birthplace: Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Hometown: Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click