Humberto Toledo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 05:31, 22 February 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Humberto Toledo
Alias: Bam Baby
Birth Name: Humberto Alejandro Toledo Valverde
Born: 1979-08-10 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Esmeraldas, Ecuador
Hometown: Quito, Ecuador
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click