Ian Gardner

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:22, 11 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Ian Gardner

Name: Ian Gardner
Alias: The Truth; The Cobra
Born: 1981-05-05
Birthplace: Saint John, New Brunswick, Canada
Hometown: Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Goody Petronelli
Trainer: Goody Petronelli