Ian MacKillop

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:00, 19 November 2006 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

photo

Name: Ian MacKillop
Birth Name: Ian M. MacKillop
Born: 1977-11-15
Birthplace: Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click