Ibeth Zamora Silva

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:10, 20 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Ibeth Zamora Silva.jpg

Name: Ibeth Zamora Silva
Alias: La Roca
Born: 1989-02-06 (Age:28)
Birthplace: San Cristóbal Huichochitlán, México, Mexico
Hometown: San Cristóbal Huichochitlán, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click