Ike Quartey

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:42, 3 July 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ike Quartey
Alias: Bazooka
Birth Name: Isufu Quartey
Born: 1969-11-27
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Accra, Ghana
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click