Difference between revisions of "Ilido Julio"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>19917</boxer>)
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 18:23, 1 March 2009

Name: Ilido Julio
Birth Name: Hilido Manuel Julio
Born: 1971-02-28
Birthplace: Turbo, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click