Difference between revisions of "Ilido Julio"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>19917</boxer>
 
<boxer>19917</boxer>
 +
 +
== Titles Held ==
 +
* UBC Iberian-American Super Flyweight Title (2004-05)
 +
* [[IBO]] Super Flyweight Title (1998-99)
 +
* Colombian Flyweight Title (1996)

Revision as of 12:43, 26 February 2012

Name: Ilido Julio
Birth Name: Hilido Manuel Julio
Born: 1971-02-28
Birthplace: Turbo, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • UBC Iberian-American Super Flyweight Title (2004-05)
  • IBO Super Flyweight Title (1998-99)
  • Colombian Flyweight Title (1996)