Ilido Julio

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:23, 1 March 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ilido Julio
Birth Name: Hilido Manuel Julio
Born: 1971-02-28
Birthplace: Turbo, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click