Difference between revisions of "Irene Pacheco"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(title box)
Line 1: Line 1:

Revision as of 16:00, 24 December 2006


Name: Irene Pacheco
Alias: Mambaco
Born: 1971-03-26
Birthplace: San Juan de Uraba, Colombia
Hometown: Arboletes, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Preceded by:
Mark Johnson
IBF Flyweight Champion
10 Apr 1999– 16 Dec 2004
Succeeded by:
Vic Darchinyan