Irene Pacheco

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:18, 22 March 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Irene Pacheco

Name: Irene Pacheco
Alias: Mambaco
Born: 1971-03-26
Birthplace: San Juan de Uraba, Colombia
Hometown: Arboletes, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Mark Johnson
Vacated
IBF Flyweight Champion
1999 Apr 10 – 2004 Dec 16
Succeeded by:
Vic Darchinyan