Irene Pacheco

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:36, 7 June 2005 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Irene Pacheco
Alias: Mambaco
Born: 1971-03-26
Birthplace: San Juan de Uraba, Colombia
Hometown: Arboletes, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click