Difference between revisions of "Irleis Perez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Human:913 moved to Irleis Perez)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:IrleisPerez.jpg|250px|thumb|left]]
 
<boxer>913</boxer>
 
<boxer>913</boxer>

Latest revision as of 15:32, 13 March 2013

IrleisPerez.jpg

Name: Irleis Perez
Alias: Cubanito
Born: 1958-08-30
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click