Irleis Perez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:32, 13 March 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
IrleisPerez.jpg

Name: Irleis Perez
Alias: Cubanito
Born: 1958-08-30
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click