Irma Sanchez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:21, 20 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Irma Sanchez
Alias: La Guerita
Birth Name: Irma Sánchez Manzo
Born: 1987-12-06
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   158cm
Boxing Record: click