Irvin Buhlalu

From BoxRec
Revision as of 06:01, 12 April 2006 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Irvin Buhlalu
Alias: Pretty Boy
Born: 1974-11-21 (Age:40)
Birthplace: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Hometown: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Mzi Mnguni

Buhlalu represented South Africa at the 1996 Atlanta Olympic Games as a Lightweight. Results was