Irving Garcia

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:16, 1 April 2011 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Irving Garcia.PNG

Name: Irving Garcia
Alias: Chuma
Birth Name: Irving Jose Garcia
Born: 1979-01-29
Hometown: Vega Baja, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click