Isaac Ekpo

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "left <boxer>310668</boxer> == Titles Held == *West African Boxing Union Super Middleweight Title (2012) *Nigerian Light Heavyweight Title (...")
 
m (Sweetscientist moved page Human:310668 to Isaac Ekpo)

Revision as of 15:58, 13 March 2013

IsaacEkpo.jpg

Name: Isaac Ekpo
Alias: Grenade
Born: 1982-10-22 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Nigeria
Nationality: Nigerian
Hometown: Abuja, Nigeria
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • West African Boxing Union Super Middleweight Title (2012)
  • Nigerian Light Heavyweight Title (2007-08)
Personal tools
Boxrec Database