Isaac Ekpo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:58, 13 March 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
IsaacEkpo.jpg

Name: Isaac Ekpo
Alias: Grenade
Born: 1982-10-22 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Nigeria
Hometown: Abuja, Nigeria
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • West African Boxing Union Super Middleweight Title (2012)
  • Nigerian Light Heavyweight Title (2007-08)