Ismael Kone

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:44, 12 April 2006 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ismael Kone
Birth Name: Andreas Ismael Kone
Born: 1974-06-05
Birthplace: Malmo, Sweden
Hometown: Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Orlando Cuellar

Member of the 1996 Swedish Olympic Team as a Light Heavyweight. His results were as follows: