Ismael Negron

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:46, 7 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ismael Negron
Alias: The Mongoose
Born: 1966-04-26
Birthplace: Ponce, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click