Isra Girgrah

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:43, 21 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
IsraGirgrah.jpg

Name: Isra Girgrah
Alias: Raging Beauty
Born: 1971-09-16
Birthplace: Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Hometown: Hyattsville, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click