Israel Vazquez (Puerto Rico)

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:20, 14 August 2011 by Pinoyprodigy95 (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Israel Vazquez
Alias: El Heredero / The Crown
Born: 1987-05-09 (Age:27)
Hometown: Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Boxing Record: click


Factoids