Ivan Kirpa

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:31, 13 June 2010 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ivan Kirpa
Alias: The Terrible
Born: 1978-03-06
Birthplace: Roslavl, Russia
Hometown: Roslavl, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • Russian Light Welterweight Title (2000)
  • WBC CIS and Slovenian Boxing Bureau (CISBB) Light Welterweight Title (2000)