J.C. Candelo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:10, 7 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Juan Carlos Candelo
Alias: J.C. / Latino
Birth Name: Juan Carlos García
Born: 1974-01-10
Birthplace: Buenaventura, Colombia
Hometown: Baytown, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: James (Buddy) McGirt
Manager: Les Cohen