Difference between revisions of "Jack Reno"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<boxer>74097</boxer> {{DEFAULTSORT:Reno, Jack}} Category:2013 Deaths")
 
m (Brett moved page Human:74097 to Jack Reno)
(No difference)

Revision as of 03:50, 5 February 2013

Name: Jack Reno
Birth Name: John Onorato
Born: 1913-04-13
Birthplace: Linden, New Jersey, USA
Died: 2013-01-31 (Age:99)
Hometown: Barre, Vermont, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click