Difference between revisions of "Jack Reno"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>74097</boxer>
 
<boxer>74097</boxer>
 +
 +
*1982 inductee into the [[New Jersey Boxing Hall of Fame]]
  
  

Latest revision as of 13:03, 9 February 2013

Name: Jack Reno
Birth Name: John Onorato
Born: 1913-04-13
Birthplace: Linden, New Jersey, USA
Died: 2013-01-31 (Age:99)
Hometown: Barre, Vermont, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click