Jack Reno

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:50, 5 February 2013 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Reno
Birth Name: John Onorato
Born: 1913-04-13
Birthplace: Linden, New Jersey, USA
Died: 2013-01-31 (Age:99)
Hometown: Barre, Vermont, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click