Jack Reno

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 16:47, 5 February 2013 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Reno
Birth Name: John Onorato
Born: 1913-04-13
Birthplace: Linden, New Jersey, USA
Died: 2013-01-31 (Age:99)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Barre, Vermont, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database