Jackie McCoy

From BoxRec
Revision as of 04:02, 4 March 2013 by Flatnose (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jackie McCoy.JPG
World Boxing Hall of Fame Inductee

Name: Jackie McCoy
Alias: Warren Spaw
Born: 1923-10-04
Birthplace: Oxnard, California, USA
Died: 1997-01-15 (Age:73)
Hometown: Hollywood, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click