Jackie Nava

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:22, 20 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jackie Nava.jpg

Name: Jackie Nava
Alias: La Princesa Azteca
Birth Name: Jacqueline Nava Mouett
Born: 1980-04-11 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Managed by Erik Morales.