Jacqui Frazier-Lyde

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:55, 13 August 2012 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jacqui Frazier-Lyde

Name: Jacqui Frazier-Lyde
Alias: Sister Smoke
Birth Name: Jacqueline Frazier
Born: 1961-12-02
Birthplace: Beaufort, South Carolina, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click


Daughter of former World champion Joe Frazier. Sister of Marvis Frazier and Joe Frazier Jr. (a.k.a. Hector Frazier)

Jacqui Frazier-Lyde Gallery