Jaime Balboa

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:51, 13 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jaime Balboa
Alias: Rocky
Born: 1962-01-04
Birthplace: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click