James Obede Toney

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:05, 5 May 2009 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: James Obede Toney
Alias: Hot Ice
Born: 1980-08-05
Birthplace: Ghana
Hometown: Accra, Ghana
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click