Difference between revisions of "Jamie Pittman"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 2: Line 2:
 
[[Category:Australian Olympians|Pittman, Jamie]]
 
[[Category:Australian Olympians|Pittman, Jamie]]
 
[[Category:2004 Olympians|Pittman, Jamie]]
 
[[Category:2004 Olympians|Pittman, Jamie]]
 +
 +
'''Amateur Achievements'''
 +
 +
Amateur Boxing Assiciation champion 67kg - 1999, 71kg - 2002, 75kg - 2003

Revision as of 20:46, 13 April 2006

Name: Jamie Pittman
Alias: Mr Business
Born: 1981-07-18
Birthplace: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Gosford, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   186cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Achievements

Amateur Boxing Assiciation champion 67kg - 1999, 71kg - 2002, 75kg - 2003