Jamie Pittman

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:20, 31 March 2006 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jamie Pittman
Alias: Mr Business
Born: 1981-07-18
Birthplace: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Gosford, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   186cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click