Jamie Pittman

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:47, 13 April 2006 by AntonS (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jamie Pittman
Alias: Mr Business
Born: 1981-07-18
Birthplace: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Gosford, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   186cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Achievements

Amateur Boxing Association champion 67kg - 1999, 71kg - 2002, 75kg - 2003