Janeth Pérez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 12:27, 20 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Janeth Perez
Alias: Cuisilla
Birth Name: Janeth Pérez Virgil
Born: 1989-12-05 (Age:24)
Birthplace: Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Cuisilla.jpg

Personal tools
Boxrec Database