Janeth Pérez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:08, 2 March 2013 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Janeth Perez.jpg

Name: Janeth Perez
Alias: Cuisilla
Birth Name: Janeth Pérez Virgil
Born: 1989-12-05 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click