Jason Aaker

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:55, 18 June 2006 by Fosho (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jason Aaker
Alias: The Shocker
Birth Name: Jason Scott Aaker
Born: 1980-10-22
Hometown: East Grand Forks, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 23
Boxing Record: click